C3 on INKS LAKE CARNIVAL RULERS 2016-17

    These great Longhorn campers have been chosen to RULE over their perspective carnival! If they arrive 15 minutes early, help us run games and give out prizes.. a handsome merit reward will be earned. In the event a ruler is unable to attend, please let your director know.  GIRLS Camp: stacy@camplonghorn.com     BOYS Camp: david@camplonghorn.com

  1. AMARILLO – Ellen Head & Maddie Moseley
  2. ATLANTA, GA. –  Henry Leusink
  3. AUSTIN 1 &  5  –  Kat Bils, Grace Werkenthin, Sydney Nabhan, Gabrielle Schultz, Champ Spencer, Cole Whitaker, James Meigs
  4. AUSTIN 3 & 6 –  Victoria Knebel, Presley Bennett, Thomas Allen
  5. AUSTIN 2 & 4 – Sofie Shah, Ria Shah, August Bell, Luke Peters
  6. BEAUMONT –  Cole Bourne & Blair Clarke
  7. BURNET –  Bailor Howell, Kyli Davis, Braeden Howell, Luke Kiser, Will Nelson
  8. COLLEGE STATION –  Alexander Vasilakis 
  9. CORPUS CHRISTI –  Kylie Cason & Aiden Holt
  10. DENVER, CO –  none
  11. DALLAS 2 & 5 –  Cade Hoesterey & Clay Stuckey, Edie Hoesterey, Allie Gardiner, Maddie Hastings 
  12. DALLAS 3 & 6 -  Baron Johnson, Caroline Green
  13. DALLAS 1 & 4 –  Avani Haden, Katie Frymire, Elliot Levy 
  14. DALLAS NORTH –  Taylor Pickett & Brenden Pickett
  15. EL PASO –  none
  16. FLOWER MOUND – Jenna Van Wyckhouse 
  17. FT. WORTH –  Molly Orr & Carter Sharp
  18. GALVESTON –  Minzi Gray, Megan Scott, Ethan Petitt
  19. GEORGETOWN –  Lauren Ramert & Charles Koch
  20. HOUSTON 3 & 5 –  Emma Brown, Haleigh Kurtz, Will Hancock, Robert Strock
  21. HOUSTON  4 & 6 –  Olivia Adams-Marsh, Jack Mitchell, Michael Griffin
  22. HOUSTON 1 & 2 –  Sarah Guild, Olivia Forque, Andrew Gagliardi
  23. NORTH HOUSTON (Woodlands) –  Lauren Beaty & Garrett Fitch
  24. LAKE TRAVIS -  Connor West
  25. LAREDO –  Anna Herbig
  26. LONGVIEW –  none
  27. LOS ANGELES, CA –  Brooke Miller & Matt Miller
  28. LUBBOCK –  Daley Crews & Shelby Miller
  29. McALLEN –  none
  30. MIDLAND –  Laney Cobb & Marshall Morgan
  31. NASHVILLE, TN –  Bo Ogden 
  32. NATCHITOCHES, LA –  none
  33. NEW ORLEANS, LA –  James Cundiff & Ava Lahaye
  34. NEW YORK CITY, NY –  Annabelle Krause
  35. OKLAHOMA CITY, OK –  none
  36. SAN ANGELO –  none
  37. SAN ANTONIO 1, 2 & 5 – Abbie Storment, Phifer Oleson, Ximena Mora, Joaquin Espinoza, Jack Anderson
  38. SAN ANTONIO 3, 4 & 6  – Beth Leachman, Tessa Murphy, Leah Vasquez, Sarah Zaltsman, Spencer Prins, Sterling Prins 
  39. SAN DIEGO, CA –  none
  40. SAN FRANCISCO, CA –  none
  41. SHREVEPORT – LA –  Emma Burks, Cade Cunningham
  42. TEMPLE –  Gigi Allen
  43. TULSA, OK –  none
  44. TYLER –  none
  45. VICTORIA – Gracyn Wood
  46. WACO –  Brody Keahey
  47. WASHINGTON, DC –  none
  48. WICHITA FALLS –  Mike Sherwin & Kate Sherwin