C3 on INKS LAKE CARNIVAL RULERS 2017-18

    These great Longhorn campers have been chosen to RULE over their perspective carnival! If they arrive 15 minutes early, help us run games and give out prizes.. a handsome merit reward will be earned. In the event a ruler is unable to attend, please let your director know.  GIRLS Camp:

    1. AMARILLO – Ellen Head

    2. ATLANTA, GA – Ann Elise Leonard, Harrison Leusink

    3. AUSTIN 1 & 2 – Delphi Allen, Siena Burke, Claire Cohen, Aryana Dubey, Riley Coffee, Noah Dainton, Lee Murray, Magnus Nelson

    4. AUSTIN 3 & 5 – Ashleigh Hernandez, Gabi Madianos, Kate Tully, Mallory Webb, August Bell, Jase Bennett, William Goodell, Oliver Sisson, Henry Twardowski, Nathan Webb

    5. AUSTIN 4 & 6 – Gibson Gelfer, Jordan McCalister, Emelia Vance, Jake Friedman, Zach Geller,  Westin Casey

    6. BEAUMONT – Ahndi Bourne, Cole Bourne

    7. BURNET – Tatum Beierle, McKenzie Evans, Reagan Shipley, Ryann Ullmann, Ryan Behrens, Ian Johnson, Eric Nickowski, Ryan Shipley

    8. COLLEGE STATION – Holdyn Novosad, Ashley Owens, Jack Murphy, Matt Owens

    9. CORPUS CHRISTI – Madeline Gottemoller, Truman Thompson, Braeden Rhodes

    10. DALLAS 2 & 5 – Taylor Allen, Edie Hoesterey, Jimmy Francis, Kaden McGlothlin, Ben Walter

    11. DALLAS 3 & 6 – Lila Grace Biffle, Madeleine Diltz, Laney George, Dig Curtis, Blake Johnson, Peyton Sharpe

    12. DALLAS 1 & 4 – Karoline Cook, Alex Cudd, Rachel Lehmann, Paige Ladewig, Alex Guerrero, Andrew Walter

    13. DALLAS NORTH – Allison Lanners, Sarah Miskovsky, Xander Gullinese, Cale McNeese

    14. DENVER, CO – Berkeley Meynier, Jeep Meynier

    15. EL PASO – none

    16. FLOWER MOUND – Arlette Hahn, Ace Dewberry

    17. FT. WORTH – Mia Aitelli, Bailey Markle, Eloise Senter, Ella Shupe, Radha Vallurupalli, Mac Staniford, Z Winston

    18. GALVESTON – Audrey Bradshaw, Mason Sollenberger

    19. GEORGETOWN – Kinleigh Kirkpatrick, Javen Barrientes, Andrew Knebel

    20. GRAHAM – Ben Lucas

    21. HOUSTON 3 & 5 – Reva Pemmaraju, Harper Rives, Lauren Shu, Abbie Wallace, Harper Rives, Zachary Elkurdi, Thomas LeCrone

    22. HOUSTON 4 & 6 – Sloane Curtis, Kate Moody, Chase Bedortha, Ashton Funk, Brody Smart

    23. HOUSTON 1 & 2 – Natali Jardas, Ashley Knowles, Elise Shu, Diego Rodriguez, Jonah Weber, Josh Weber, Jackson Young

    24. NORTH HOUSTON (Woodlands) – Grace Myers, Kayleigh White, Kadin Smith

    25. LAKE TRAVIS – Summer Regan, Avery Rose, Ty Ferguson, Thomas Gottfried

    26. LAREDO – Anna Herbig

    27. LONGVIEW – none

    28. LOS ANGELES, CA – Ashley Coleman, Emmy Terry, Matt Miller

    29. LUBBOCK – Lola Nicholas

    30. McALLEN – Gaby De La Garza, Ben De La Garza

    31. MIDLAND – Dallas Williams, Aiden Beversdorf, John Friedman

    32. MISSOURI CITY – Stephen Dao, Kate Dawson

    33. NASHVILLE, TN – Bo Ogden

    34. NATCHITOCHES, LA – Maggie Massia

    35. NEW ORLEANS, LA – Sophia Giardina, Sofia Preston, Reid Hopkins

    36. NEW YORK CITY, NY – CC Cutting, Mia Reyes, Emma Seapan, Alec Seapan

    37. NORTH CAROLINA - none

    38. OKLAHOMA CITY, OK – Gracie Abel, Janna Boren, Cameron Maberry

    39. SAN ANGELO – Charlie Anderson, Kaitlyn Strain, Lyndon Polhemus

    40. SAN ANTONIO 1,2 & 5- Lucile Bell, Addison Jackson, Kathryn Romero, Bailey Swaney, Tatum Tommack, Avery August, Conway Hamilton, Baako Gulley, Aidan Nolen, Aidan Romero

    41. SAN ANTONIO 3,4,& 6 – Sydney McLaughlin, Mady Morales, Jenna Salling, Tommy Labatt, Graham Shannon

    42. SAN DIEGO, CA – none

    43. SAN FRANCISCO, CA – Allie Shoberg, Andrew Shoberg

    44. SHREVEPORT, LA – Clare Winkler, Knox Stinson

    45. TEMPLE – Gigi Allen, Oli Allen

    46. TEXARKANA – Emma Burks, Saxton Lawrence

    47. TYLER – Rishona Mopur, Drew Jackson

    48. VICTORIA – Sofia Alaniz, Kenady Michaelis

    49. WACO – Claire Schneider, Joey Pavelka, Reed Schneider

    50. WASHINGTON, DC – Walker Cave

    51. WICHITA FALLS – none