INKS LAKE CARNIVAL RULERS 2017-2018

These great Longhorn campers have been chosen to RULE over their perspective carnival! If they arrive 15 minutes early, help us run games and give out prizes.. a handsome merit reward will be earned. In the event a ruler is unable to attend, please let your director know.  Girls Camp: bill@camplonghorn.com  Boys Camp: roger@camplonghorn.com

  1. AMARILLO – Kingsley Clary,  Patrick McCarthy
  2. ATLANTA, GA. – Margaret Rudolph, William Rudolph
  3. AUSTIN 1 & 2 – Taylor Goertz, Allie Calcote, Colin Timmerman, Herd Holland
  4. AUSTIN 3 & 5 -  Helena Putnam, Hallie Varner Tyler, Sheppard Tyler, Michael Giesler
  5. AUSTIN 4 & 6 –  Zoe Barrett, Ella Grace Knobloch, Reece & Haiden Cartwright
  6. BEAUMONT –  Zan McGrade, Will Fontaine, Jack Lewis
  7. BURNET – Riley McBride, Hays Bennett, Hudson Bennett
  8. COLLEGE STATION – Grace Gessner, Conner Cashion, Casey Bulhof
  9. CORPUS CHRISTI – Silvia Gonzales, Cuatro Morrill
  10. DALLAS 2 & 5 – Delaney Lynch, Sarah Womble, Rebecca Buell , George Genender, Jack Genender
  11. DALLAS 3 & 6 -  Ellen Whitehead, Katherine Kraft, Cooper Shendle, Liam Fagelman
  12. DALLAS 1 & 4 –  Audrey Davros, Kathleen Roberts, Hank Skorpil, Rob Adams
  13. DALLAS NORTH – Grace Suerth, Emma Catherine Clayton, Jordan Carll, Parker Burch, Jimmy Suerth
  14. DENVER, CO – Hazel Harp, Catelyn Tankersly, Michael Shaw, Peter Mounsey
  15. EL PASO – Madeline North, Artemio Zaragoza
  16. FLOWER MOUND – Kaitlyn Hicks, Catey Spraggins, Lane Pace
  17. FT. WORTH – Mary Catherine Hatcher, Merrill Bumstead, Philip Pritchett, Tai Hoang
  18. GALVESTON – Ella Sullivan, Mikey McGagh
  19. GEORGETOWN – Madeline Gulley, Thomas Shoales
  20. GRAHAM – Victoria Lowey and Jack Graham
  21. HOUSTON 3 & 5 – Adelaide Ellington, Blaise Schuneman, Kenan Oldham, Max Bagwell
  22. HOUSTON 4 & 6  – Isa Tramonte, Margaret Bass, Farr Dickson, Thomas Lamadrid
  23. HOUSTON 1 & 2 –  Katie Taylor, Ellen Ranslem, Claire Seinsheimer, Marc Arsham, Max Gross, Mitt Black
  24. NORTH HOUSTON (Woodlands) –Maggie Blum, Mckenzie Jackson,  Colton Current
  25. LAKE TRAVIS -  Ava Ingram, Hunter Nokes, Hayden Gatlin, Cullen Williams
  26. LAREDO –  none
  27. LONGVIEW – Aubrey Jones, Ann Katherine Jackson, Will Lenhart, Brooks Brown 
  28. LOS ANGELES, CA –  Wesley Simpson
  29. LUBBOCK – Juju Hancock, Arch Underwood
  30. McALLEN – Florencia Gastelum, Grace Kelly, Dylan Kelly, Jeremy Deutsch
  31. MIDLAND – Maddie Alworth, Maddie Carney, Max Campbell, Conoly Brooks
  32. MISSOURI CITY – Chase McLaughlin
  33. NASHVILLE, TN – Natalie Schultenover, Landon Jones
  34. NATCHITOCHES, LA – Wesley Simpson
  35. NEW ORLEANS, LA – Susan Le Clercq,  John Howard Jenkins
  36. NEW YORK CITY, NY – Sarah Weber, Ramsey Cammerer, Jack Sheffield, Jack Scanlan
  37. NORTH CAROLINA – Caroline Hopkins, Hunter Smith
  38. OKLAHOMA CITY, OK – Kori Scott, Russell Phillips
  39. SAN ANGELO – Ellie Newlin, Rudy Haddad
  40. SAN ANTONIO 1, 2 & 5 – Sloane Basse, Ellie Anderson, William Calk, Walker Bryant
  41. SAN ANTONIO 3, 4 & 6 – Lucy Williamson, Tenley Kleck, Hank Wolff, George Allred
  42. SAN DIEGO, CA – Grace Pelletier, Bryce Wilson
  43. SAN FRANCISCO, CA – Mary Jane Hatchett, Greylin Booth, Luke Dube' & Will Swope
  44. SHREVEPORT – LA – Dixie Piper Auer, Price Dickerson
  45. TEMPLE – Lauren Greenfield, Hudson Brashear, Cinco Brashear
  46. TEXARKANA –  Austin and Mason Miller
  47. TYLER – Jack Bergfeld
  48. VICTORIA – Ella Amsden, Jack And Preston Amsden
  49. WACO – Daisey Goodman, Hudson Rice, Eric Morrison
  50. WASHINGTON, DC –  Sarah Stoetzel, Charlie Howard, Boldrick Barbour
  51. WICHITA FALLS – Stella Brown, William Presson