INDIAN SPRINGS CARNIVAL RULERS 2016-2017

These great Longhorn campers have been chosen to RULE over their perspective carnival!  If they arrive 15 minutes early, help us
run games and give out prizes… a handsome merit reward will be earned.  In the event a ruler is unable to attend, please let your
director know.  GIRLS Camp:  keri@camplonghorn.com    BOYS Camp:  mark@camplonghorn.com

 

1. SAN FRANCISCO, CA - Eleanor Mullen, Henri Delecluse
2.  SAN DIEGO - Ella Stephens, Sarah Stephens, Billy Stephens.
3.   LOS ANGELES - Ava Leslie, Stella Christian, Teddy Christian, Grant Christian.
4.   BURNET - McKenzie Davis, Blake Herrera.
5.  NEW YORK - Mia Asofsky, Jackson McGinn, Mike McDonnell.
6.   OKLAHOMA CITY,  OK -Julia Love, Emma Love,  Spencer Graf, Mitchell Graf.
7.  TULSA - Mary Kate Mackenna, Mack Mackenna
8.   MIDLAND - Brooklyn Myers, Faye Brown, Davis Ham,     Brett Worley, Tucker Bryant.
9.   AMARILLO - Lisle Bradley, Will Williams, Andrew Williams, Sam Hamous.
10.  LUBBOCK - Annabelle Gordon, Dalton Postar, Layne Dorrington.
11.  WICHITA FALLS - Sidney Tillotson, Sarah Tillotson,  Michael Brown.
12.  SAN ANGELO - Hadley Hallmark, Hayden Deen, John Gargan.
13.  WASHINGTON, D.C. - Gipson Brown, George Sobba, Vince Dileonardo.
14.  DENVER, CO - Lauren Laquey, Julia Bell, Kade Laquey.
15.  SAN ANTONIO  (1st & 2nd Terms) - Madison O’Daniel, Savannah Mohler, Austin Rich, Dylan Jones, Teel Sabom, Ty Manasco.
16.  SAN ANTONIO  (3rd & 4thTerms)  - Kim MacDonald, Claire Williams, Cebo Kleberg, Banks Burrows, John IV White, Charles Bell.
17.   GEORGETOWN - Hanna Hutcheson, Paris Bombela, Andrew Jenkins, Noah Sabe’, Dylan Lavalley.
18.  N. DALLAS - Candace Yuan, Sterling Moore,  Abby Reyes,  Jack Dawson, Teague Norman, Colten Gibson.
19.  DALLAS  (2nd   Term) - Hollis McMahon,Annie Friedman,Jack Hood,Jackson Raymond,Jackson Morash,Hank Cannon, John Pattee.
20.   DALLAS  (3rdTerm) - Addie Turner, Katherine Hebert, Ellie Orr,Hudson Parker, Ethan Krampitz, Jack Swango, Preston Bulban.
21.   DALLAS  (1st & 4th Terms) - Vivian Racz, Annalisa Teleha, Caroline Kulas, Kadia Kice, Nora Arnold, Brett Landin, Austin Allen,
                                        Tyson Smith, Blake Willis, Charlie Clark, Andrew Volney.
22.  FT. WORTH - Sydney Srnka, Reagan Waddy, Sarah Pauling,Janey Pauling, Will Mcknight, Sam Srnka, Briggs Key, Wilson Jones.
23.  SHREVEPORT, LA  - Vicki Guidry, Wilson Guidry.   
24.  NATCHITOCHES, LA - Graysen Bates, Jefferson Dunahoe.
25.  LONGVIEW - Jon Robert Gekiere
26.  TYLER -Ellie Walker, Sydney Talley, Dylan Embry,     Zane Harrison.
27.  LAKE TRAVIS - Ava Katacic, Maggie Lambdin, Katelyn Roberts, Hudson Gardner, Brett Pettit,Blake Pettit,
                     Augie Watkins, Andrew Cohan.
28.  AUSTIN   (1st  Term) - Emma Claire Canterbury, Riley Todd, Jimmy Osborn, Nate Maness, Danny Salazar.
29.  AUSTIN   (3rd Term) - Brenna Robnett, Emily Densmore, Winnie Johnson, Marlo Beesley, Caroline Cheatman, Laura Duke,
                             Elis James, William Bangle, Max Butler.
30.  AUSTIN  (2nd  & 4th  Terms) - Alex Burke, Louisa Nash, Georgia Haden, Bennett Wilkin,Grant Kehoe, Dane Hildreth,
                                     Hayes Atkins, Kai Belliveau.
31.  TEMPLE - Haley Piatak, Carson Erskine, Blake Marshall.
32.  BEAUMONT - Lily Kathryn Cook, Caleb Shannon, Zachary Gilliam.
33.  COLLEGE STATION  - Catherine Lockett.
34.  HOUSTON  (3rd Term) - Sarah Kate Padon, Lauren Dennis, Mady Calvo, Isabell Littell, Holt Lucksinger, Brooks Rexrode,
                              Cy Twaddle, Jack Rogan.
35.  HOUSTON  (4th  Term) - Lexi Paget, Meredith Ryan, Mary McNulty, August Asmus, Jake Hyman, Zachary Tomaski, Peter Newell.
36.  HOUSTON  (1st & 2nd Terms) - Abigail Boyce, Paige Patton, Erin Goodyear, Katherine Sarvadi, Ashley Dalton, Mary Alex Khater,
              Tati Nadal-Cohen, Meghan Swantkowski, Anne Marie Singhoff, Hayden Hass, Andrew Dye, Jack Ledet, Ian Stubbers, Ryan Swantkowski.
37.  GALVESTON - Sarah Horne, Khloe Rodriguez, Jake Chaconas, Bobby Schulz, Corbin Jones.
38.  WOODLANDS - Caroline Conroy, Caroline Carruthers,     Logan Payne, Hudson Rook, Matthew Albright, Aidan Neff, Logan Collier.
39. CORPUS CHRISTI - Hunter Hoelscher, Sofia Pressley, Ivy Landreth, Levi Nisimblat, Matteo Nisimblat, Jake Gwaltney.
40.  MCALLEN - McCoy Seal, Lucas Cortez, Alan Cortez
41.  LAREDO  -  Natalia Deutsch, Analia Mounetou, Diego Rubio, Matt Bondoc.
42.   VICTORIA - Hannah Boyd, Callee Horelka, Jackson Bauer.
43.   NEW ORLEANS, LA - Colleen Daly, Nicole Roach,     Henry Greene.
44.  NASHVILLE, TN - Louise Finucane, Sinclair Finucane, Will Garner.
45.  ATLANTA, GA - Kylie Glasscock, Kate Glasscock, Tripp Rolle.
46.   EL PASO  - Kate Stevens, Reed Limberg, Jackson Martin
47.  FLOWER MOUND  - Caroline Frederick, Claire Andrews, Nick Esposito, Wyatt Andrews, Will Liese.   
48.   WACO - Emmie Hack, Kate Youens, Annelise Horne, Marshall Wray, Cooper Lacy.